11, HARRISON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 6UY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£5,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£380,000+1.3%
Sold on 1 August 2023
Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£374,995
Sold on 30 September 2016
Detached
Sale #1