Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SOLWAY, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8RQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.4%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,500
+204.4%
Sold on 13 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 31 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8RQ
← Back to All Properties