44, STONEBRIDGE ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT2 7LN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£380,000+14.3%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,500+11.6%
Sold on 5 March 2015
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£298,000
Sold on 21 June 2011
Terraced
Sale #1