Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HAWKS WAY, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,500
+30.0%
Sold on 12 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+28.2%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
-13.3%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7UR
← Back to All Properties