111, WEETMANS DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO4 9EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+32.4%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000-2.6%
Sold on 15 August 2008
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 15 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1