132, HIGH STREET, ST. ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL2 1QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£47,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£295,000+19.2%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,450+59.6%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£92,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 9 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1