41, TIVERTON DRIVE, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B71 1DA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.8%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+117.8%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Terraced
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950+37.0%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000+3.4%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1