Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BRAMSHAW WAY, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 7ST
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,950
Last Sold Price
26 July 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£85,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£239,950
+55.8%
Sold on 26 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£154,000
+15.8%
Sold on 26 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000
+66.4%
Sold on 19 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950
+45.4%
Sold on 19 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+3.8%
Sold on 3 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 5 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 7ST
← Back to All Properties