Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
220, BURTON ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 3TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.6%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£196,000
+76.6%
Sold on 5 September 2022
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+11.0%
Sold on 9 August 2017
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 3TX
← Back to All Properties