67, SYCAMORE CLOSE, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

IP8 3RL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,995
Last Sold Price
5 July 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£45 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£99,995+0.0%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Terraced
+£45 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,950+132.4%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,000+30.3%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+8.2%
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 25 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1