10, MUNDESLEY CLOSE, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD19 6JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£520,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.9%
Price Change
+£350,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£520,000+205.9%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£350,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+188.1%
Sold on 12 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 2 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1