112, DUMBARTON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK5 7EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+310.4%
Price Change
+£155,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+310.4%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£155,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+13.4%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,050
Sold on 13 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1