29, OVETON WAY, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

KT23 4ND

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.9%
Price Change
+£182,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£340,000+115.9%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500+33.5%
Sold on 1 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+3.1%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 17 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1