Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, HIGHFIELDS, HILLTOP DRIVE, RYE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN31 7HT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+11.6%
Sold on 17 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,950
+58.5%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+64.0%
Sold on 17 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+14.9%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 24 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN31 7HT
← Back to All Properties