Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, UNITY STREET, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+3.7%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 30 January 2008
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+47.1%
Sold on 16 October 2007
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 12 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2PR
← Back to All Properties