Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GLOUCESTER ROAD, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 1LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
13 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,500
+22.8%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500
+15.6%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£19,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 14 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 1LH
← Back to All Properties