Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
166, CAMBRIDGE STREET, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 1BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+4.3%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+42.4%
Sold on 25 July 2019
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+44.7%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 22 August 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 1BB
← Back to All Properties