Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, THORN CLOSE, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU31 4HZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£307,500
+0.8%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£305,000
+18.2%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£258,000
+35.8%
Sold on 22 March 2016
Terraced
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+221.9%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Terraced
+£130,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 15 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU31 4HZ
← Back to All Properties