375, MARGATE ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT12 6SE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.2%
Price Change
+£90,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£164,000+122.2%
Sold on 15 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£90,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,800+84.5%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£33,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 16 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1