Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SNOWS WAY, MANNINGTREE, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO11 1TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+23.7%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+24.4%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 18 November 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO11 1TT
← Back to All Properties