Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ULLSWATER AVENUE, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA28 8SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,500
+3.9%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+21.9%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 8SE
← Back to All Properties