Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, AVON GREEN, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 2NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+62.0%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+32.5%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 2NL
← Back to All Properties