FLAT 27, PACIFIC HEIGHTS SOUTH, 16, GOLDEN GATE WAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN23 5PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,500
Last Sold Price
13 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£207,500-7.8%
Sold on 13 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+18.4%
Sold on 16 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 25 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1