Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, STARLING GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B36 0RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£213,000
+49.0%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+7.9%
Sold on 4 August 2018
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 26 October 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B36 0RQ
← Back to All Properties