39, RHODESIA ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L9 9BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.8%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+124.8%
Sold on 21 March 2022
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+138.9%
Sold on 23 June 2003
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 10 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1