Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 602, TIMBER WHARF, 32, WORSLEY STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£266,000
+29.8%
Sold on 10 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
-14.6%
Sold on 3 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+1.3%
Sold on 5 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,000
Sold on 21 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4NZ
← Back to All Properties