43, BOSWELL STREET, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L20 4RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£88,500+6.6%
Sold on 27 June 2022
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+197.0%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1