Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, TILBURY CRESCENT, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 9HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£225,000
+33.1%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000
+19.1%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,950
+79.8%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 14 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 9HH
← Back to All Properties