Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FARRIERS ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 1LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£173,000
+14.2%
Sold on 8 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,500
+180.6%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 8 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 1LP
← Back to All Properties