Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10A, PRINTERS FOLD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.4%
Price Change
+£97,348 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+155.4%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£97,348 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,652
Sold on 8 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6PG
← Back to All Properties