Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 53, COASTAL PLACE, 59, NEW CHURCH ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 4BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+236.5%
Price Change
+£149,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,000
+236.5%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 10 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 4BS
← Back to All Properties