Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ST ANNES WAY, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S80 3QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
-2.2%
Sold on 30 May 2012
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+125.2%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S80 3QR
← Back to All Properties