46, TREGONY WAY, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE24 3LG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,950
Last Sold Price
1 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£119,950+0.4%
Sold on 1 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,500+53.2%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+90.2%
Sold on 9 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 22 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1