Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, CENTURY COURT, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 6DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£360,000
+71.4%
Sold on 20 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
-2.3%
Sold on 5 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+7.5%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 4 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 6DR
← Back to All Properties