Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, PARK ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 7LE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+11.8%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£85,000
+13.3%
Sold on 27 June 2022
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000
+50.2%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,950
+38.8%
Sold on 3 July 2003
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+0.7%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,750
Sold on 11 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 7LE
← Back to All Properties