Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, CARTER LANE EAST, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 2DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+6.8%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+61.1%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 2DZ
← Back to All Properties