Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, THINGWALL PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS16 2DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£223,000
+0.5%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,000
+36.2%
Sold on 2 June 2010
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+55.2%
Sold on 2 June 2003
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS16 2DB
← Back to All Properties