Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ASHTREE FARM COURT, NESTON, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH64 2XL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+32.6%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
-14.4%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Terraced
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 22 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH64 2XL
← Back to All Properties