Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, MORTON CLOSE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.6%
Price Change
+£66,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,500
+79.6%
Sold on 12 December 2007
Terraced
+£66,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,800
+43.2%
Sold on 21 January 2002
Terraced
+£25,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 8 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4FE
← Back to All Properties