10, LINK WALK, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL10 8TS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.4%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£202,000+76.4%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 14 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1