17, ATTERBURY CLOSE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 4GF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+15.1%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,000+0.8%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950+119.2%
Sold on 21 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+32.6%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1