Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, TUNDRA GROVE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 3QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+6.0%
Sold on 17 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+3.4%
Sold on 21 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 10 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 3QG
← Back to All Properties