Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, HIGHBANK, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB1 9SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+44.9%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+14.4%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 9SX
← Back to All Properties