58, BRADELEY ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW1 5PX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.7%
Price Change
-£30,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£99,000-23.7%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Semi-Detached
-£30,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,750+208.9%
Sold on 16 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£87,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 8 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1