Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LISTER GREEN, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9PZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+290.5%
Price Change
+£183,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£246,000
+290.5%
Sold on 13 April 2016
Terraced
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 15 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9PZ
← Back to All Properties