Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, STOURHEAD DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0UH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+63.8%
Sold on 31 October 2018
Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,000
+44.9%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+8.2%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 28 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0UH
← Back to All Properties