14, LESLIE ROAD, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT

ME7 1QY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,500
Last Sold Price
13 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.0%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,500+101.0%
Sold on 13 October 2003
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+29.9%
Sold on 31 October 2000
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 14 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1