31, PAULINE STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP2 8DN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£143,000+24.3%
Sold on 27 July 2021
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+23.7%
Sold on 28 September 2015
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000+13.4%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 28 September 2012
Terraced
Sale #1