Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, FALCON ROAD WEST, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 8NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.3%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+210.3%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+20.9%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 25 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 8NY
← Back to All Properties