Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BRIDGEWATER GRANGE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 3AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.1%
Price Change
+£112,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+99.1%
Sold on 13 July 2006
Detached
+£112,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,995
Sold on 23 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 3AL
← Back to All Properties